Invited groups |
2017Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor Invitational 2017 Results - Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 07:54 PM
Sam Howell Invitational - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017
Princeton University
Results
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 10.3h Mark Johnson, NYIT
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Bryan Sosoo JR Monmouth 10.77 3.4 1
2 Khalid Slocum NA UNAT-NYU 10.90 3.4 1
3 Peter Guerriero FR Monmouth 10.91 3.4 1
4 John Colangelo FR Princeton 10.95 1.0 2
5 Charles Volker SO Princeton 10.97 3.4 1
6 Joe McGrath FR Princeton 10.99 3.4 1
7 Jarried Redwood JR Binghamton 11.11 1.0 2
8 Anthony Hall SR Manhattan 11.16 3.4 1
9 Josh Billington SO Princeton 11.17 3.4 1 11.166
10 Guy Green SR Dartmouth 11.17 1.0 2 11.170
11 Brent Albertson SR Princeton 11.25 3.4 1
12 Ikechukwu Osuagwu FR Villanova 11.73 1.0 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 20.9h Rort Hargrove, Mercer
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Carrington Akosa JR Princeton 21.57 1.3 1
2 Jon Alkins SR Binghamton 21.74 1.3 1
3 Khalid Slocum NA UNAT-NYU 21.78 -0.4 2
4 Peter Guerriero FR Monmouth 21.86 1.3 1
5 Joe McGrath FR Princeton 22.13 1.3 1
6 John Colangelo FR Princeton 22.52 1.3 3
7 Anthony Hall SR Manhattan 22.57 1.3 1
8 Brent Albertson SR Princeton 22.86 -0.4 2
9 Guy Green SR Dartmouth 22.89 -0.4 2
10 Matt Shober SO Monmouth 23.62 -0.4 2
11 Ikechukwu Osuagwu FR Villanova 23.78 1.3 3
12 Brandon Plummer SO Monmouth 24.28 1.3 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 47.20 2010 Mike Eddy, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ray Mennin SR Princeton 48.73 1
2 Connor Matthews FR Princeton 49.06 1
3 Amos Cariati JR Dartmouth 49.23 1
4 Jabari Johnson SR Princeton 49.27 1
5 Malcolm Chavis SR Monmouth 49.56 1
6 Michael Zupko FR Princeton 50.12 2
7 Myles Holt FR Dartmouth 50.44 1
8 Cole Bransford SO Princeton 50.47 2
9 Zachary Plante JR Dartmouth 50.57 2
10 Brennan O'Connor JR Princeton 50.85 3
11 Daniel Powers FR Villanova 50.99 2
12 Adam McIe SR Binghamton 51.12 3
13 Joe Cawley SO Monmouth 51.23 3 51.222
14 Andrew Garabito FR Binghamton 51.23 3 51.228
15 Thomas Cooper SO Binghamton 51.27 2
16 Eric Hughes FR Binghamton 51.34 3
17 John Patrick Merkler FR Manhattan 51.52 3
18 Akash Patel JR Manhattan 51.61 2
19 Matt Shober SO Monmouth 53.36 3
20 Brandon Plummer SO Monmouth 53.50 3
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:49.02 2012 Selasi Lumax, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sam Ellison BAA 1:49.11 1
2 Joshua Ingalls JR Princeton 1:50.37 1
3 Chris Giesting HOKA NJNYTC 1:50.48 1
4 Christian Harrison BAA 1:50.67 1
5 Zachary Lanigan FR Brown 1:51.74 1
6 Noah Kauppila JR Princeton 1:51.91 2
7 Ishmael Muhammad JR Villanova 1:52.01 1
8 Phil Gomez SR Dartmouth 1:52.15 2
9 Franklin Aririguzoh SO Princeton 1:52.42 2
10 Henry Raymond FR Dartmouth 1:52.50 2
11 Trevor Colby SO Dartmouth 1:52.77 2
12 Zachery Emrich JR Brown 1:53.04 1
13 Garrett O'Toole JR Princeton 1:53.90 1
14 William Paulson JR Princeton 1:56.17 2
15 Nathaniel Howe SO Binghamton 1:57.13 2
16 Eric Schulz JR Princeton 1:58.18 3
17 Mitch Halpern FR Binghamton 1:58.52 2
18 Mitch Abrams JR Binghamton 1:58.84 3
19 Ryan Rafferty FR Monmouth 1:59.02 3
20 Ramon Ayala JR Princeton 2:00.07 3
21 Rani Marhaba FR Binghamton 2:00.38 3
22 Frank Conforti JR Monmouth 2:00.54 3
23 Jared Lee JR Princeton 2:00.96 3
24 Justin White SR Binghamton 2:08.60 3
-- Jack Grace JR Monmouth DNF 3
-- Kenan Farmer JR Princeton DNF 2
-- Michael Thurston FR Dartmouth DNF 2
-- Brian Gagnon HOKA NJNYTC DNF 1
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:49.02 2012 Selasi Lumax, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Paul Lovell SR Syracuse 1:52.36 1
2 Adam Palamar SR Syracuse 1:52.94 1
3 Trevor Guerrera JR Sacred Heart 1:53.32 1
4 Julius Mutekanga SR CPTC New Bal 1:53.46 1
5 Evans Kibet FR Siena 1:53.64 2
6 Anthony Hawthorne FR La Salle 1:53.76 2
7 Brian Gendron SO UMass Amherst 1:53.79 1
8 David Garton JR St. Joseph's 1:54.38 2
9 Michael Grady SO Adelphi 1:54.42 1
10 Patrick Ludlow SO DeSales 1:56.44 3
11 Kasique Oliver FR Monroe College 1:56.45 2
12 Anthony Calantoni JR Muhlenberg 1:56.53 3
13 Dan Ferraiolo JR St. Joseph's 1:56.69 2
14 Jack Magee SR St. Joseph's 1:56.92 2
15 Curtis Mann SR NYU 1:57.03 3
16 Edward Hayfron FR Iona 1:57.19 3
17 Owen Barber FR Buffalo 1:57.21 3
18 Dylan Eddinger SO St. Joseph's 1:57.45 2
19 Tom Selvaggi SO Stevens Inst 1:58.30 3
20 Gabe Fishman SR Vassar 1:58.69 4
21 Terrance Livingston CPTC New Bal 1:59.24 1
22 Chris Trimble SR La Salle 1:59.42 4
23 Joseph Leconey JR La Salle 1:59.67 4
24 Rusty Batykefer FR Eastern 1:59.72 4
25 Alex Petrecca SO Gettysburg 2:00.06 5
26 Jared Failor JR Unattached 2:00.08 4
27 Benjamin Heintz FR NYU 2:00.19 4
28 Alex Finestone SR UMass Amherst 2:00.23 3
29 Tyler Rippel SR Villanova 2:00.48 5
30 Richard Buchanan SO Unattached 2:01.08 3
31 Khayre Ali FR NYU 2:01.62 5
32 Joel Hubbard NA UNAT-Syracuse 2:01.82 1
33 Dylan Hartlaub SR York (Pa.) 2:02.28 4
34 Vincent Booth JR NYU 2:02.47 4
35 Cameron Swift SR Sacred Heart 2:02.61 5
36 Adrian Sheriff SO Monroe College 2:02.83 5
37 Collin Reilly SR So. Conn. St 2:02.85 2
38 Sam Somera SO Syracuse 2:02.98 5
39 Vincent Kibunja FR Monroe College 2:04.87 5
40 Gavin Thurlow FR Sacred Heart 2:06.00 5
41 Donte Rolley Williams FR Monroe College 2:06.89 6
42 Ian Soares FR Monroe College 2:07.48 6
43 Michael Giambrone JR Sacred Heart 2:07.93 6
44 Anderson Heredia FR Monroe College 2:10.25 6
45 Conner Meenan SR NYU 2:13.74 6
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:45.00 2010 Kyle Merber, Columbia
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jesse Garn HOKA NJNYTC 3:47.25 1
2 Brian Crimmins SR Buffalo 3:48.90 1
3 Travis Mahoney HOKA NJNYTC 3:49.91 1
4 Martin Martinez JR Brown 3:50.69 1
5 Ben Malone JR Villanova 3:52.56 1
6 Patrick Gregory JR Dartmouth 3:53.48 1
7 Conor Lundy FR Princeton 3:54.49 1
8 Craig Kaiser SR Buffalo 3:54.91 1
9 Brian Gagnon HOKA NJNYTC 3:55.94 1
10 Joe Mcasey HOKA NJNYTC 3:57.63 1
11 Matt Hillenbrand BAA 3:58.05 1
12 Jeremy Spiezio SO Princeton 3:58.86 3
13 Steven Sum SO Princeton 4:00.52 3
14 Reed Horton SO Dartmouth 4:01.16 2
15 Aaron Leskow adidas Garden St 4:01.18 2
16 Robert Stone JR Princeton 4:02.18 3
17 Stephen Lewandowski SR La Salle 4:02.36 2
18 Cameron Daly FR Brown 4:02.66 2
19 William Bertrand SR Princeton 4:02.76 3
20 Colin O'Mara SR Villanova 4:03.16 2
21 Daryn Hutchings FR Binghamton 4:03.39 3
22 Brendan Robertson SR La Salle 4:03.74 2
23 Zach Swenson SO Villanova 4:03.91 2
24 Kevin Summonte SR Monmouth 4:03.96 3
25 Kenan Farmer JR Princeton 4:04.98 1
26 Perrin Hagge FR Princeton 4:05.70 2
27 Matt Farrell SO Monmouth 4:06.39 3
28 Viraj Deokar FR Princeton 4:06.96 3
29 Henry Sappey FR Monmouth 4:07.27 3
30 Grayson Hoteling FR Binghamton 4:09.40 3
31 Tim Courts FR Binghamton 4:09.91 3
32 Ryan Rafferty FR Monmouth 4:10.82 2
33 Rob DeFalco JR Monmouth 4:11.62 3
34 Evan Jerolaman FR Monmouth 4:11.95 3
35 Domenick D'Agostino SR Monmouth 4:15.75 2
36 Joe Gioielli SR Cent Connecticut 4:20.72 1
-- Alex Leight HOKA NJNYTC DNF 1
Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:45.00 2010 Kyle Merber, Columbia
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johannes Motschmann JR Iona 3:54.09 1
2 Chartt Miller JR Iona 3:55.64 1
3 Dieter Gutbrod SR So. Conn. St 3:56.21 1
4 Christopher Garrity Unattached 3:56.76 1
5 Thomas Awad adidas Garden St 3:58.20 1
6 Brandon Allen SR Unattached 3:58.64 1
7 Dom Munson SO Rutgers 3:59.75 1
8 Zachary Michon FR St. Joseph's 4:00.30 1
9 Nick Zickgraf SR Stevens Inst 4:01.47 1
10 Travis Fairlee SO Siena 4:01.86 2
11 Cory Thomas SR UMass Amherst 4:02.12 3
12 Zachary Frahlich SO UMass Amherst 4:02.28 2
13 Conor Murphy SO Rutgers 4:02.50 2
14 Paul Power FR Villanova 4:02.88 2
15 Jared Freedman JR Vassar 4:02.96 3
16 Thomas Meehan JR Buffalo 4:03.05 2
17 Olivier Wijtenburg DWRT 4:03.12 2
18 Corey Mullins SO Muhlenberg 4:03.52 3
19 Jared Failor JR Unattached 4:03.65 3
20 Grant Wiggins SO Villanova 4:05.04 3
21 Grant Dell JR York (Pa.) 4:05.15 2
22 Jaryd Flank SR Muhlenberg 4:05.18 2
23 Kevin Lapsansky FR Temple 4:05.59 2
24 Collin Crilly JR St. Joseph's 4:05.97 1
25 David Fitzgerald FR Temple 4:06.22 3
26 Tyji Mays SO Temple 4:06.40 3
27 Uriah St. Lewis SR Georgian Court 4:07.04 2
28 Anthony Coccia JR Adelphi 4:07.05 3
29 Donovan Mears FR Temple 4:08.90 2
30 Paul Nichols FR Unattached 4:09.56 3
31 Nick Ryan JR Syracuse 4:11.44 1
32 Ben Evans SO Temple 4:12.03 3
33 Louis Vazquez SO Villanova 4:12.21 3
34 Joshua Clark FR St. Joseph's 4:13.73 1
35 William Ronchetti JR Unattached 4:14.28 3
36 Lucas Arrivo SO Villanova 4:17.17 2
37 Jacob Bonanotte Unattached 4:26.40 3
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 14:05.33 2012 Christopher Johnson, Colgate
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Liam Dee JR Unattached 14:37.81 1
2 Casey Comber SO Villanova 14:40.26 1
3 Kevin James FR Syracuse 14:46.37 1
4 Dan Savage JR St. Joseph's 14:47.50 1
5 Joe Dragon NA UNAT-Syracuse 14:48.36 1
6 Luke O'Connor SR Tufts 14:48.55 1
7 Griff Molino FR Syracuse 14:49.28 1
8 Dan Harper BAA 14:50.65 1
9 Dominic Hockenbury NA UNAT-Syracuse 14:51.68 1
10 Eddie Mulder CPTC New Bal 14:53.98 2
11 Caleb Covell FR Buffalo 14:55.67 1
12 Neil Saddler JR NYU 14:56.97 2
13 Jorge Maldonado SR NYU 14:58.39 2
14 Brendan Copley SR Quinnipiac 14:59.09 2
15 Morgan Marlow SR UMass Amherst 15:01.61 3
16 David Ozarowski SR La Salle 15:02.31 1
17 Andrew Pitts Henwoods Hounds 15:02.66 2
18 Rob Morro FR Unattached 15:03.32 2
19 Simon Smith FR Syracuse 15:05.37 1
20 Aidan Goltra JR Columbia 15:06.91 2
21 Alex Roth SR Unattached 15:08.35 2
22 Michael Famigliette SO UMass Amherst 15:09.39 3
23 Martin Barr Unattached 15:09.98 1
24 Kyle Mueller FR Monmouth 15:11.51 3
25 Adin Becker FR Vassar 15:11.85 3
26 Barrett Kemp JR Buffalo 15:12.14 1
27 Sean Laverty FR Dartmouth 15:12.50 1
28 David Dorsey JR St. Joseph's 15:13.42 2
29 Frankie Pfeil SR Buffalo 15:13.86 2
30 Robert Hiegel SO Bridgewater 15:13.97 3
31 Andrew Canavan SO Siena 15:14.83 3
32 David Busby SR Oneonta 15:15.01 2
33 William Hare JR Unattached 15:17.04 2
34 Max Mudd JR NYU 15:18.47 3
35 Connor Riley FR NYU 15:19.61 3
36 Philip Brown JR Vassar 15:19.66 3
37 Timothy Loehner JR Sacred Heart 15:21.65 3
38 John Mascioli SR St. Joseph's 15:22.37 2
39 Brandon Shirazi SO NYU 15:23.70 3
40 Tom Hale SO Brown 15:24.35 1
41 Nicholas Cornine JR Siena 15:25.54 2
42 John Gagnon SR Swarthmore 15:25.88 2
43 Andy MacGibbon JR York (Pa.) 15:28.80 3
44 Daniel Muldoon SO Buffalo 15:30.64 3
45 Timothy Gill Western Mass 15:41.29 1
46 Connor Maguder SR Bridgewater 15:41.61 3
47 Bradley Heuer JR La Salle 15:41.98 1
48 Mitchell Thornton SR Unattached 15:44.65 3
49 Alan Hetherington Hofstra 15:45.11 3
50 Kevin Hazelwood FR Buffalo 15:47.25 3
51 Andrew Erickson JR York (Pa.) 15:49.35 3
52 Trey Gibson SR Bridgewater 15:50.34 3
53 Karn Setya JR NYU 15:51.11 3
54 Benjamin Cardamone FR Buffalo 15:52.50 3
55 Tyler Mannion JR Quinnipiac 15:52.74 3
56 Nick Karam SR NYU 15:56.98 2
57 Ken Fontal SR Unattached 15:57.62 2
58 Dylan Servos SO Buffalo 16:18.30 3
59 Gilmar Barrios FR Sacred Heart 16:51.59 3
-- Chris Berry JR La Salle DNF 1
-- Blake Croteau SR UMass Amherst DNF 2
-- Andrew Berge SO Buffalo DNF 2
-- Victor Palumbo CPTC New Bal DNF 1
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: # 29:27.00 2012 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tim Nichols SR Tufts 29:37.09
2 Peter Hale SR Williams 30:00.66
3 Jimmy Daniels SR St. Joseph's 30:06.04
4 Dennis Maloney SO MIT 30:07.93
5 Eric DuBois Breakneck TC 30:50.49
6 Andrew Erskine Battle Road TC 30:51.88
7 Blake Croteau SR UMass Amherst 30:56.05
8 Benjamin Szuhaj SO Dartmouth 31:11.63
9 Alexander Kushen SO Dartmouth 31:15.71
10 Zachary Helm SR Rowan 31:21.85
11 Christian Alberico FR Iona 31:22.54
12 Samuel Conway SR UMass Amherst 31:27.49
13 John Drago Battle Road TC 31:29.52
14 Ben Decker JR Williams 31:34.38
15 Noah Williams SR Williams 31:36.08
16 Kendall Westhoff FR UMass Amherst 31:49.27
17 Mitchell Morris SO Williams 32:52.07
-- Thomas McClellan JR Iona DNF
-- Michael Schmidt Unattached DNF
-- Matthew Deyo SR MIT DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 13.83 2010 Jeff Porter, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Joseph Daniels FR Princeton 14.40Q 2.9 3
2 Parker Johnson SO Dartmouth 14.72Q -0.4 2
3 Alex Frye SR Dartmouth 14.77Q 1.0 1
4 Dennis Eriksson SR Manhattan 14.95q -0.4 2
5 Ben Colello SO Dartmouth 15.05q 2.9 3
6 Sebastian Silveira SO Princeton 15.51q 1.0 1
7 Sean Mirando SO Manhattan 15.65q -0.4 2
8 Cameron Black SR Binghamton 15.70q 1.0 1
9 Javaun Porter SR Binghamton 15.76 2.9 3
10 Conner Oldt FR Manhattan 15.88 1.0 1
11 James Burns JR Princeton 16.28 2.9 3
12 Justice Dixon FR Princeton 16.55 1.0 1
-- Tyrell Gibbs SR Monmouth FS 2.9 3
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Meet Record: # 13.83 2010 Jeff Porter, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Joseph Daniels FR Princeton 14.29 1.9
2 Parker Johnson SO Dartmouth 14.53 1.9
3 Alex Frye SR Dartmouth 14.64 1.9
4 Ben Colello SO Dartmouth 14.78 1.9
5 Dennis Eriksson SR Manhattan 14.94 1.9
6 Cameron Black SR Binghamton 15.29 1.9
7 Sebastian Silveira SO Princeton 15.49 1.9
8 Sean Mirando SO Manhattan 15.51 1.9
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 51.70 2013 Logan Sharpe, So. Conn. St.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Greg Leeper SR Princeton 52.78 1
2 Spencer Long JR Princeton 52.90 1
3 Parker Johnson SO Dartmouth 54.31 1
4 Marc Stefan Hoeller SR Manhattan 54.37 1
5 Alec Eschholz SO Dartmouth 54.80 1
6 Troy Zanger FR Binghamton 55.46 2
7 Eric Moul FR Monmouth 56.24 2
8 Christian Fryer-Davis SO Princeton 56.32 1
9 Ian Weykamp SR Binghamton 56.59 2
10 Michael Stearns FR Monmouth 58.00 2
11 Sebastian Silveira SO Princeton 58.07 2
12 Conner Oldt FR Manhattan 58.26 2
13 Wilmer Jovel-Reyes JR Manhattan 58.34 2
14 Sean Mirando SO Manhattan 1:04.16 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 8:39.92 2012 Donn Cabral, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henry Sterling NE Distance 8:54.03 1
2 Connor Herr Unattached 8:58.19 1
3 Adam Visokay NA UNAT-Syracuse 9:01.07 1
4 jarred iacovelli Macho Man RC 9:07.12 1
5 Mitch Ryan SR Cortland 9:10.73 1
6 Paolo Tavares SR UMass Amherst 9:13.66 1
7 Kevin Veltre JR Rowan 9:20.26 1
8 Austin Trainor JR Cent Connecticut 9:20.90 1
9 Alex Smith JR York (Pa.) 9:33.97 2
10 Michael Wang JR Unattached 9:34.77 2
11 Bradley Kilheeney SR DeSales 9:41.72 2
12 John Podles SO St. Joseph's 9:44.10 2
13 Tommy Rooney JR Columbia 9:45.74 1
14 Justin VanEpps JR Buffalo 9:47.13 2
15 Nick Nocco JR Rowan 9:50.66 2
16 Will Shafer JR Dartmouth 9:52.50 2
17 Justin Yurchak FR Temple 9:52.98 2
18 James Majenge FR Monroe College 10:13.52 2
19 Colin Battersby FR Monroe College 10:17.99 2
20 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey SR NYU 10:19.06 2
-- Sam Praveen JR NYU DNF 2
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet Record: # 41.17 2013 , Monroe College
School Finals
================================================================
1 Monmouth 'A' 41.71
1) Bryan Sosoo JR 2) Harrison Bickmore SO
3) Malcolm Chavis SR 4) Peter Guerriero FR
2 Princeton 'A' 41.72
1) Charles Volker SO 2) Joseph Daniels FR
3) Josh Billington SO 4) John Colangelo FR
-- Binghamton 'A' DNF
1) Greg Matzelle FR 2) Jon Alkins SR
3) Jarried Redwood JR 4) Travis Fountain JR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:10.89 2013 , So. Conn. St.
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 3:19.05 1
1) Michael Zupko FR 2) Jabari Johnson SR
3) Connor Matthews FR 4) Cole Bransford SO
2 Princeton 'C' 3:22.42 2
1) Garrett O'Toole JR 2) Joshua Ingalls JR
3) Eric Schulz JR 4) Jared Lee JR
3 Princeton 'D' 3:23.31 2
1) Franklin Aririguzoh SO 2) Noah Kauppila JR
3) William Paulson JR 4) Ramon Ayala JR
4 Manhattan 'B' 3:26.41 2
1) Mike DeAngelis SR 2) John Patrick Merkler FR
3) Carmine Rosato FR 4) Jonathan Nieves FR
5 Monmouth 'A' 3:29.84 1
1) Frank Conforti JR 2) Joe Cawley SO
3) Jack Grace JR 4) Eric Moul FR
6 Monmouth 'C' 3:40.85 2
1) Rob DeFalco JR 2) Domenick D'Agostino SR
3) Evan Jerolaman FR 4) Henry Sappey FR
-- Dartmouth 'A' DQ 1 Lane Violation
1) Amos Cariati JR 2) Zachary Plante JR
3) Myles Holt FR 4) Phil Gomez SR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 2.22m Tora Harris, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Xavier Bledsoe SR Princeton 2.02m 6-07.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P O O XXX
2 Thaddeus Okon JR Binghamton 1.97m 6-05.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P O O XXX
2 Jordan Lorenzo SO Rutgers 1.97m 6-05.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P O O XXX
4 Jack Fitzgerald FR Binghamton 1.97m 6-05.50
1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P O XO XXX
5 Alex Frye SR Dartmouth 1.92m 6-03.50
1.87 1.92 1.97
P O XXX
6 Luqman Issah FR Princeton 1.87m 6-01.50
1.87 1.92
XXO XXX
6 Evan Adams FR Monmouth 1.87m 6-01.50
1.87 1.92
XXO XXX
-- Perry Christie FR Rutgers NH
1.87
XXX
-- Harrison Bickmore SO Monmouth NH
1.87
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 5.40m 4/8/2016 Adam Bragg, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Max Cosculluela SR Dartmouth 5.10m 16-08.75
4.45 4.65 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20
P P XO O XO XXX
2 Peter Fagan SR Binghamton 5.10m 16-08.75
4.45 4.65 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20
P O XO XO XO XXX
3 Ben Gaylord SR Princeton 5.10m 16-08.75
4.45 4.65 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20
P O O XO XXO XP
4 August Kiles JR Princeton 5.00m 16-04.75
4.45 4.65 4.85 5.00 5.10
P P P XO XXX
5 Joe Miceli SR Binghamton 4.85m 15-11.00
4.45 4.65 4.85 5.00
P O XO XXX
6 Travis Fountain JR Binghamton 4.65m 15-03.00
4.45 4.65 4.85
XO O XXX
7 Christopher Sandoli JR Manhattan 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.65
O XXX
-- Bobby Fisher SR Monmouth NH
4.45
XXX
-- Nicholas Vail-Stein FR Monmouth NH
4.45
XXX
-- Jarrod Brovero FR Rutgers NH
4.45
XXX
-- Dean McDonald JR Monmouth NH
4.45
XXX
-- Robert O'Brien SO Columbia NH
4.45 4.65
P XXX
-- Ben Colello SO Dartmouth NH
4.45
XXX
-- Chris Woodhouse SO Manhattan NH
4.45
XXX
-- Luke Ammirati SO Manhattan NH
4.45
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: # 7.80m 2009 Cadeau Kelley, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Emeka Eze SR Rutgers 7.21m 1.2 23-08.00
7.21m(1.2) 6.96m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.1)
2 Dennis Eriksson SR Manhattan 7.18m 3.0 23-06.75
FOUL(+0.0) 7.18m(3.0) 6.87m(1.7) 6.87m(-0.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Khalid Slocum NA UNAT-NYU 6.99m 1.6 22-11.25
6.41m(-2.8) FOUL(0.8) 6.99m(1.6) 6.74m(-2.0) 6.92m(1.8) 6.87m(1.0)
4 Greg Stickle SO Monmouth 6.95m 3.7 22-09.75
6.95m(3.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(-1.2)
5 Hendric Tronsson FR Dartmouth 6.87m 3.4 22-06.50
6.87m(3.4) FOUL(2.2) 6.67m(0.1) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.1) 6.66m(-0.3)
6 Michael Pepper SO Monmouth 6.83m +0.0 22-05.00
6.69m(0.8) FOUL(2.1) 6.69m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.83m(+0.0)
7 Stephen Testa FR Villanova 6.78m 1.7 22-03.00
6.50m(2.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.3) 6.78m(1.7) FOUL(2.0)
8 Harrison Bickmore SO Monmouth 6.45m -1.5 21-02.00
6.45m(-1.5) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3)
9 Benjamin Pierce FR Monmouth 6.32m 1.8 20-09.00
6.32m(1.8) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.4)
10 Dan Vilajeti FR Manhattan 6.20m 2.4 20-04.25
FOUL(+0.0) 6.20m(2.4) FOUL(1.6)
11 Troy Zanger FR Binghamton 6.07m -0.8 19-11.00
6.07m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(1.6)
12 James Burns JR Princeton 5.85m 1.8 19-02.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.85m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
13 Nicholas Grande FR Monmouth 5.84m 0.8 19-02.00
FOUL(0.7) 5.84m(0.8) FOUL(-2.4)
14 Justice Dixon FR Princeton 5.76m +0.0 18-10.75
5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.8)
15 Brenton Foster FR Manhattan 5.03m 0.5 16-06.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.03m(0.5)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: # 15.82m 2009 Tuan Wren, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Darius Howe SO Monmouth 14.42m +0.0 47-03.75
13.98m(2.1) 14.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.84m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5)
2 Michael Pepper SO Monmouth 14.33m 1.3 47-00.25
FOUL(+0.0) 14.33m(1.3) ND(-0.7) 13.81m(2.5) FOUL(0.7) 14.30m(2.0)
3 Matthew Baker FR Binghamton 14.22m 1.8 46-08.00
14.22m(1.8) 13.92m(+0.0) 13.92m(0.1) ND(1.5) 13.74m(-0.3) FOUL(0.2)
4 Dan Vilajeti FR Manhattan 13.11m 3.2 43-00.25
13.11m(3.2) ND(2.5) ND(+0.0) ND(-2.3) ND(0.5) ND(2.2)
5 Nicholas Grande FR Monmouth 12.20m 0.1 40-00.50
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.20m(0.1) FOUL(2.8)
-- Tobi Tella FR Rutgers FOUL
FOUL(1.9) PASS PASS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 18.97m 2008 Jon Kalnas, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nick Vena Unattached 20.41m# 66-11.50
19.47m 20.13m 20.41m 19.90m 19.89m 20.17m
2 Corey Murphy JR Monmouth 18.78m 61-07.50
17.72m 18.53m 18.78m 18.58m 18.46m FOUL
3 Mitchel Charles JR Princeton 17.80m 58-04.75
17.19m 16.74m 16.76m 17.19m 17.80m FOUL
4 Chris Cook SR Princeton 17.68m 58-00.25
17.09m 17.43m 17.68m 17.43m FOUL FOUL
5 Daniel Gilligan FR Monmouth 16.40m 53-09.75
FOUL 15.98m 16.40m FOUL 16.07m FOUL
6 Andrew Tummino SO Monmouth 16.38m 53-09.00
14.55m FOUL 15.58m 16.18m 16.38m 16.01m
7 Lucas Ribeiro SO Dartmouth 16.36m 53-08.25
16.36m 16.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Jared Bell SR Princeton 16.13m 52-11.00
15.91m FOUL FOUL 16.13m 15.89m FOUL
9 Henry Sise SO Villanova 15.83m 51-11.25
15.22m 15.83m FOUL
10 Serhiy Kralka SR Binghamton 14.79m 48-06.25
14.79m FOUL FOUL
11 Dan Sullivan SR Villanova 14.76m 48-05.25
FOUL 14.76m FOUL
12 Nick Green SO Binghamton 14.61m 47-11.25
14.61m FOUL FOUL
13 Troy Andretta SR Monmouth 13.82m 45-04.25
FOUL FOUL 13.82m
14 George Martin SR Monmouth 13.69m 44-11.00
FOUL 13.69m FOUL
15 Peter Mastracco SO Binghamton 13.48m 44-02.75
FOUL FOUL 13.48m
16 Daniel Timko SO Villanova 13.00m 42-08.00
FOUL 13.00m FOUL
17 Vincent Santarsiero JR Monmouth 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m FOUL FOUL
-- Taylor Carson SR Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ethan Ruh FR Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Chikadodiri Nwachukwu SO Villanova FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Timothy Wilson JR Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brandon Davis FR Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 60.50m 2014 Sam Mattis, Penn
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chris Cook SR Princeton 52.45m 172-01
48.87m 49.62m FOUL 50.97m 50.77m 52.45m
2 Jared Bell SR Princeton 51.72m 169-08
50.25m 48.87m 51.57m FOUL FOUL 51.72m
3 Lucas Ribeiro SO Dartmouth 51.40m 168-08
FOUL 50.77m 49.97m 51.40m 48.62m FOUL
4 Corey Murphy JR Monmouth 50.80m 166-08
FOUL 47.16m FOUL 48.16m 48.96m 50.80m
5 Nick Vena Unattached 50.34m 165-02
FOUL 50.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Mitchel Charles JR Princeton 49.71m 163-01
FOUL FOUL 46.95m 49.71m FOUL 48.83m
7 John Mooers SO Rutgers 48.89m 160-05
FOUL 48.89m FOUL 46.12m 47.73m 47.27m
8 Gus Menocal JR Manhattan 48.84m 160-03
FOUL 47.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.84m
9 Jason Campbell FR Rutgers 47.09m 154-06
47.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Daniel Gilligan FR Monmouth 46.87m 153-09
46.35m 46.87m 44.43m FOUL 44.11m FOUL
11 Hunter Hasley FR Columbia 44.86m 147-02
43.88m 44.53m 44.86m
12 Serhiy Kralka SR Binghamton 44.62m 146-05
44.62m FOUL FOUL
13 Eric Waugh SO Manhattan 43.49m 142-08
FOUL 43.49m FOUL
14 Chikadodiri Nwachukwu SO Villanova 43.15m 141-07
43.15m 40.32m FOUL
15 Andrew Tummino SO Monmouth 42.15m 138-03
42.15m FOUL FOUL
16 Brandon Davis FR Monmouth 41.48m 136-01
41.48m FOUL FOUL
17 Troy Andretta SR Monmouth 40.94m 134-04
40.94m FOUL FOUL
18 Jadyn Anczarski SO Villanova 39.95m 131-01
39.95m FOUL FOUL
19 Vincent Santarsiero JR Monmouth 39.51m 129-07
FOUL 39.51m FOUL
20 Timothy Wilson JR Monmouth 39.36m 129-02
FOUL 39.36m FOUL
21 George Martin SR Monmouth 39.04m 128-01
39.04m FOUL FOUL
22 Nick Kocienda JR Manhattan 37.66m 123-07
37.66m FOUL FOUL
23 Justice Dixon FR Princeton 37.22m 122-01
37.22m FOUL FOUL
24 James Burns JR Princeton 35.20m 115-06
FOUL FOUL 35.20m
-- Harry Lord FR Princeton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- David Bernstein FR Binghamton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Taylor Carson SR Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 76.03m 2012 Brian Chaput, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chris Mirabelli JR Rutgers 71.67m 235-02
66.08m 68.85m 71.67m FOUL 65.34m 69.20m
2 Thomas Carr SR Rutgers 70.56m 231-06
63.38m 69.05m 70.56m 65.17m 67.12m 66.43m
3 Mark Orlando SO Monmouth 61.36m 201-04
51.72m 52.70m 52.72m 55.68m 61.36m FOUL
4 Cole Andrus FR Dartmouth 60.90m 199-10
56.48m 60.90m 56.48m 55.32m 58.83m 57.01m
5 Ben Colello SO Dartmouth 56.03m 183-10
49.15m 56.03m FOUL 54.95m FOUL FOUL
6 Jack Judge JR Villanova 54.91m 180-02
54.91m FOUL 53.31m 51.87m FOUL 54.58m
7 Liam Onbashian SO Monmouth 54.19m 177-09
50.34m 50.84m FOUL 54.19m 49.09m 53.00m
8 Parker Whims SO Dartmouth 52.75m 173-01
45.73m 49.73m FOUL 48.54m 52.75m FOUL
9 Michael Pepper SO Monmouth 39.65m 130-01
FOUL 39.65m FOUL
10 Michael Sangimino FR Monmouth 36.78m 120-08
36.78m PASS PASS
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 11.4h Michelle Brown, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor Anderson SR Connecticut 11.75 2.2 1
2 Amber Celen JR Bridgewater 11.76 2.2 1
3 Akua Obeng-Akrofi JR Columbia 11.85 2.2 1
4 Paige Chapman JR Manhattan 12.05 2.2 1
5 Nicole Deblasio SO Dartmouth 12.25 2.2 1
6 Christina Walter JR Princeton 12.27 +0.0 2
7 Domoah Kutu-Akoi JR Monmouth 12.29 2.2 1
8 Niasia Boone FR Manhattan 12.47 3.4 3
9 Melissa June JR Villanova 12.56 +0.0 2
10 Kalissa Caesar SR Villanova 12.61 +0.0 2
11 Ana Ordonez-Ratamar SO Manhattan 12.71 3.4 3
12 Emily Schroepfer FR Monmouth 12.73 3.4 3
13 Kimberly McKinnon SR Monmouth 12.78 3.4 3
14 Janelle Williams FR Binghamton 12.87 3.4 3
15 Brianna Piazza SR Monmouth 12.91 3.4 3 12.901
16 Ashley McKinnon SO Monmouth 12.91 +0.0 2 12.907
17 Julianna Klein JR Binghamton 13.27 3.4 3
18 Carson Brisk FR Princeton 13.32 +0.0 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 23.48 2005 Aliann Pompey, Manhattan
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Akua Obeng-Akrofi JR Columbia 24.02 -1.8 1
2 Amber Celen JR Bridgewater 24.51 -1.8 1
3 Christina Walter JR Princeton 24.88 0.7 2
4 Nicole Deblasio SO Dartmouth 25.15 -1.8 1
5 Niasia Boone FR Manhattan 25.44 1.7 3
6 Aziza Hawthorne SR Binghamton 25.65 0.7 2
7 Quinn Parker JR Princeton 25.67 0.7 2
8 Janelle Williams FR Binghamton 25.72 1.7 3
9 Kalissa Caesar SR Villanova 25.93 0.7 2
10 Nioami Miranda FR Monmouth 26.07 0.7 2
11 Melissa June JR Villanova 26.28 0.7 2 26.272
12 Niki Cleary SO Villanova 26.28 1.7 3 26.274
13 Miranda Lawson SR Dartmouth 26.49 1.7 4
14 Emily Schroepfer FR Monmouth 26.85 1.7 4
15 Dana Lynch SO Monmouth 26.97 1.7 4
16 Mackenzie Todd FR Monmouth 27.00 1.7 3
17 Julianna Klein JR Binghamton 27.11 1.7 4
18 Madelyn Baron JR Princeton 27.24 1.7 4
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 53.22 2013 Sophie Smellie, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elisa Steele SR Princeton 55.29 1
2 Tionna Garner SR Monmouth 55.95 1
3 Ashley Willingham FR Princeton 56.33 1
4 Heide Baron FR Princeton 57.16 1
5 Antoniette Isekenegbe SR Monmouth 57.23 2
6 Jasmine Davis SO Manhattan 57.46 2
7 Brianna Stratz SO Monmouth 57.52 2
8 Quinn Parker JR Princeton 57.65 2
9 Ana Herbert SR Binghamton 58.00 2
10 Chandi Piiru SO Monmouth 58.02 1
11 Sarah Knowles SO Villanova 58.05 2
12 Nioami Miranda FR Monmouth 58.19 3
13 Mikeisha Kelly SO Manhattan 58.55 3
14 Kayla Gilding SO Dartmouth 58.61 2
15 Julia Sprout FR Connecticut 1:00.31 3
16 Latoya Shand FR Binghamton 1:00.57 4
17 Madelyn Baron JR Princeton 1:00.68 3
18 Alana MacDonald SR Binghamton 1:00.93 4
19 Mackenzie Todd FR Monmouth 1:02.07 4
20 Katie McIntyre SR Dallas 1:04.38 4
21 Lauren Lorefice FR Binghamton 1:06.85 4
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 2:04.70 2014 Ajee Wilson, Juventus
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cecilia Barowski HOKA NJNYTC 2:05.26 1
2 Helen Schlachtenhaufen SR Dartmouth 2:08.79 1
3 Alexis Panisse SR Connecticut 2:09.85 1
4 Jackie Berardo SO Princeton 2:10.34 1
5 Bridget Flynn JR Dartmouth 2:10.42 1 2:10.416
6 Anna Jurew SO Princeton 2:10.42 2 2:10.419
7 Claire Dougherty FR Dartmouth 2:11.43 1
8 Kaitlin Hanss SR Princeton 2:11.57 2
9 Zoe Sims SR Princeton 2:11.98 1
10 Ashley Forte JR Princeton 2:13.15 2
11 Sydnee Over SR Connecticut 2:13.37 1 2:13.367
12 Madeleine Sumner FR Princeton 2:13.37 2 2:13.369
13 Annalisa Crowe FR Dartmouth 2:14.22 2
14 Taylor Worthy SR Brown 2:14.30 1
15 Delaney Miller JR Princeton 2:14.41 3
16 Corinne Birchard SR Buffalo 2:14.59 2
17 Amber Stratz SO Monmouth 2:14.65 2
18 Madison Offstein SO Princeton 2:15.00 2
19 Lindsey Kane SO Connecticut 2:15.64 2
20 Alexa Jennings SO Dartmouth 2:15.93 2
21 Rachael Chacko SR Princeton 2:16.83 3
22 Sydney March FR Buffalo 2:16.99 2
23 Molly McKeon SR Monmouth 2:17.83 3
24 Mim Buscher SO Princeton 2:18.66 3
25 Jessica Ackerman SR Princeton 2:19.05 3
26 Erin Endres FR Princeton 2:19.23 3
27 Melana Hammel JR Princeton 2:19.41 3
28 Allison Glossinger SO Princeton 2:19.95 3
29 Danielle Leavitt JR Monmouth 2:20.16 2
30 Chelsea Ogindo FR Binghamton 2:29.48 3
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 2:04.70 2014 Ajee Wilson, Juventus
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Susan Ejore SO Monroe College 2:08.82 1
2 Kaleigh Roberts JR Quinnipiac 2:15.42 1
3 Dawnel Collymore FR Monroe College 2:15.64 2
4 Rachael Shine SR Oneonta 2:17.23 1
5 Jessica Handsaker JR Georgian Court 2:17.47 1
6 Lauren Henkel SR NYAC 2:18.56 1
7 Maryellen Hauver JR Bridgewater 2:19.66 1
8 Emily McBain SR Oneonta 2:19.70 3
9 Sarah Regnault SR St. Joseph's 2:20.02 1
10 Natalie Holder JR Iona 2:20.48 2
11 Helena Keenan SO Iona 2:20.49 4
12 Julia Sprout FR Connecticut 2:20.59 3
13 Nicole Elarde SR Adelphi 2:20.94 1
14 Lucy Balcezak SR Vassar 2:21.29 2
15 Claire Corbett SR Rowan 2:21.32 3
16 Lizzy Jewiss SR Oneonta 2:21.85 2
17 Alex Gittens SR Vassar 2:23.52 2
18 Tashay Roberts SO Monroe College 2:23.82 3
19 Megan Bernotas FR Eastern 2:23.97 3
20 Caroline Conte JR Sacred Heart 2:25.94 2
21 Melissa Emilio JR Cortland 2:26.06 4
22 Bianca De Lucia FR Sacred Heart 2:26.13 4
23 Seona Maloney JR Adelphi 2:27.02 4
24 Stephanie Savage FR York (Pa.) 2:27.39 4
25 Nicole Cote SR Sacred Heart 2:32.50 3
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:18.84 2012 Delilah DiCrescenzo, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kenyetta Lyevbele HOKA NJNYTC 4:26.30 1
2 Ce'aira Brown HOKA NJNYTC 4:27.89 1
3 Morgan Szekely JR La Salle 4:29.40 1
4 Bridget O'Neill JR Dartmouth 4:29.70 1
5 Delaney Miller JR Princeton 4:30.81 1
6 Susan Aneno SO Connecticut 4:31.06 2
7 Madeleine Sumner FR Princeton 4:31.69 1
8 Anna Jurew SO Princeton 4:33.06 2
9 Maria Seykora SR Princeton 4:35.31 2
10 Jacquelyn Smith FR Villanova 4:37.31 2
11 Melinda Wheeler SR Buffalo 4:39.31 2
12 Nicole Armstrong JR Villanova 4:39.96 1
13 Erin Endres FR Princeton 4:41.21 2
14 Lauren Archer FR Dartmouth 4:42.13 3
15 Stephanie Van Pelt HOKA NJNYTC 4:42.21 1
16 Rachael Chacko SR Princeton 4:45.22 3
17 Madison Offstein SO Princeton 4:45.45 2
18 Jessica Ackerman SR Princeton 4:45.57 3
19 Margaret Tuthill FR Dartmouth 4:47.77 1
20 Jessica Ball SR Monmouth 4:49.40 3
21 Mim Buscher SO Princeton 4:49.60 2
22 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli FR Binghamton 4:50.49 3
23 Eliza Dekker SO Dartmouth 4:50.91 1
24 Melinda Renuart JR Princeton 4:52.22 3
25 Michelle Crook SO Binghamton 4:52.42 3
26 Taylor Bacon SO Princeton 4:55.63 3
27 Rebecca Ley FR Monmouth 5:02.56 3
28 Emily Digman FR Columbia 5:04.60 3
29 Dayna Luma FR Monmouth 5:07.24 3
30 Shannon Averill JR Monmouth 5:07.32 3
31 Carly Trill JR Monmouth 5:18.26 3
-- Gabrielle Forrest SO Princeton DNF 2
-- Kaitlin Hanss SR Princeton DNF 2
Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:18.84 2012 Delilah DiCrescenzo, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Ohrtman FR Iona 4:32.37 1
2 Alexis Panisse SR Connecticut 4:32.44 1
3 Sarah Forman SO Siena 4:32.69 1
4 Ifetayo Tyler JR La Salle 4:33.37 1
5 Lindsey Kane SO Connecticut 4:36.67 1
6 Cassidy Weimer JR St. Joseph's 4:39.93 1
7 Grace Mancini FR La Salle 4:40.56 2
8 Gemma Nuttall FR Iona 4:41.62 1
9 Amanda Asaro SR Gettysburg 4:42.57 2
10 Amy Regan SR Stevens Inst 4:42.77 1
11 Kristen Borriello JR St Thom. Aquinas 4:43.61 2
12 Maggie Christe SR Connecticut 4:43.97 1
13 Jessica DelViscio SO York (Pa.) 4:46.03 2
14 Katie Sullivan JR Haverford 4:47.13 1
15 Kierra Zack SO Eastern 4:47.34 2
16 Kaitlin Poiesz SO La Salle 4:47.35 2
17 Julia Kearley SO Iona 4:47.48 1
18 Natasha Fitzpatrick JR So. Conn. St 4:47.77 3
19 Sylvia Russell FR Buffalo 4:48.70 2
20 Liz Lagoy JR Connecticut 4:49.60 1
21 Jemima Backman FR Monroe College 4:51.61 2
22 Alana Pearl JR Connecticut 4:52.34 3
23 Caroline Rusch SO Buffalo 4:55.83 2
24 Serena Rizzo SO Siena 4:56.00 3
25 Jennifer Hahne SR Sacred Heart 4:56.22 2
26 Maryellen Hauver JR Bridgewater 5:00.14 3
27 Talia Staiger SO Connecticut 5:00.50 3
28 Lilly Price FR Swarthmore 5:01.20 2
29 Hannah Fleming SO Connecticut 5:01.68 3
30 Emily Ward SO La Salle 5:02.64 2
31 Rebecca Wusinich FR United Stars 5:03.14 2
32 Trista Leo SO Sacred Heart 5:04.25 3
33 Sarah Burke SR Columbia 5:06.96 2
34 Delaney Kimball FR Sacred Heart 5:07.26 3
35 Mackenzie Pias FR Connecticut 5:08.75 3
36 Lindsay Arcuri SR Sacred Heart 5:09.95 3
37 Isabella Steains SO NYU 5:18.70 3
-- Emily Howard SR Connecticut DNF 3
-- Lauren Scahill JR Connecticut DNF 1
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: # 9:39.54 2005 Tenke Zoltani, Columbia
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maggie Hanlon SR Monmouth 10:16.27
2 Melinda Renuart JR Princeton 10:28.09
3 Taylor Bacon SO Princeton 10:52.16
4 Emily Beyer JR Monmouth 11:19.53
5 Savoy Curry FR Binghamton 11:53.31
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 16:05.52 2006 Cack Ferrell, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Megan Curham JR Princeton 16:31.95 1
2 Alexandra Markovich SR Princeton 16:40.11 1
3 Elizabeth Bird SR Princeton 16:49.06 1
4 Allie Klimkiewicz SO Princeton 16:49.39 1
5 Leigh Moffett JR Dartmouth 16:53.68 1
6 Niamh O'Connor SO Unattached 16:54.52 1
7 Jessica Scheriff JR Unattached 17:00.83 1
8 Melissa Reed JR Princeton 17:04.24 1
9 Morgan Mahoney JR Buffalo 17:13.22 1
10 Charlotte Molloy SO Buffalo 17:13.69 1
11 Meagan Hopkins SR Buffalo 17:13.97 1
12 Rachel Garn JR Iona 17:14.24 1
13 Kelly Pasko JR Siena 17:18.38 1
14 Tara Connelly JR Sacred Heart 17:21.08 2
15 Rachel Lehnert SO Unattached 17:24.86 1
16 Diana Vizza FR Dartmouth 17:26.71 1
17 Nicole Marvin SR Princeton 17:30.51 1
18 Lillian Anderson SO Dartmouth 17:31.08 2
19 Mary Baughman SR Cortland 17:32.37 1
20 Julia Flower FR Iona 17:32.64 1
21 Indy Reid-Shaw SR Swarthmore 17:38.69 1
22 Kathleen Cannon SR York (Pa.) 17:39.38 2
23 Christin Bettis SR Rowan 17:39.74 2
24 Rachel Barich FR Buffalo 17:40.36 2
25 Haley Hasty SO Connecticut 17:42.30 2
26 Chelsie Pennello JR Syracuse 17:43.51 2
27 Shannon Bauer JR Siena 17:43.63 1
28 Kate Svensen JR Sacred Heart 17:45.92 2
29 Sabrina Herrmann JR NYU 17:49.08 2
30 Mary Monda Oewel SO Connecticut 17:51.44 1
31 Felicia Banda Hofstra 17:57.95 2
32 Delphi Cleaveland SR Unattached 18:00.56 1
33 Lauren Reyda SO Buffalo 18:02.07 2
34 Rachael Baker SR Monmouth 18:11.53 2
35 Megan Wagner JR Cortland 18:11.71 2
36 Mary Hui SR Princeton 18:15.79 2
37 Alex Russo SR Villanova 18:17.58 1
38 Laura Libruk JR Buffalo 18:20.04 2
39 Dominica Bleichert SO Siena 18:23.98 2
40 Emily Loughlin Hofstra 18:30.03 2
41 Hannah Haley SR NYU 18:30.92 2
42 Laura Dorsky SR NYU 18:32.17 2
43 Alicia Dillman JR York (Pa.) 18:38.06 2
44 Kristi Wandzilak SO York (Pa.) 18:39.35 2
45 Calista Ariel FR Bridgewater 18:42.30 2
46 Emma Cary SO Sacred Heart 18:45.34 2
47 Acadia DiNardo SO Vassar 19:04.42 2
48 Meghan Hutch SR Sacred Heart 19:52.61 2
-- Brighie Leach SO Princeton DNF 1
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: # 34:21.08 2013 Abby Levene, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cassandra Gill SR Iona 35:41.33
2 Maryann Gong SR MIT 35:47.93
3 Emma Zehner SR Williams 35:49.90
4 Emma Herrmann FR Williams 36:46.56
5 Orlaith Moynihan SO Iona 37:11.62
6 Shannon O'Hehir JR Iona 37:18.83
7 Allison Davis JR Binghamton 37:43.26
-- Nokuthula Dlamini SO Monroe College DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 14.22 2015 Doreen Horschig, Manhattan
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cha'Mia Rothwell FR Dartmouth # 14.09Q 0.8 3
2 Ashley Wiggins JR Connecticut # 14.21Q 0.4 2
3 Danielle Burns FR Villanova 14.28Q -0.8 1
4 Ellie Randolph SO Princeton 14.34q 0.4 2
5 Andrea Olsen SR Monmouth 14.44q -0.8 1
6 Viviane Orleans FR Monmouth 14.47q 0.4 2
7 Maia Craver JR Princeton 14.50q 0.4 2
8 Tia Strackman FR Connecticut 14.53q -0.8 1
9 Abby Feeney SR Dartmouth 14.78 0.8 3
10 Frances Lodge SO Princeton 15.06 0.4 2
11 Dana Lynch SO Monmouth 15.11 -0.8 1
12 Maria Garman SO Dartmouth 15.23 0.4 2
13 Natalie Negroni SO Monmouth 15.37 0.8 3
14 Shanthi Hiremath FR Dartmouth 15.38 0.4 2
15 Stephanie Sparacino SR Monmouth 15.46 0.8 3
16 Janelle Gibbs SO Monmouth 15.52 -0.8 1
17 Elly Scherer FR Binghamton 15.55 -0.8 1
18 Mikaela Sawyer SO Princeton 15.65 0.8 3
19 Julia Valenti FR Dartmouth 15.71 0.4 2
20 Miranda Lawson SR Dartmouth 15.89 -0.8 1
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Meet Record: # 14.22 2015 Doreen Horschig, Manhattan
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ashley Wiggins JR Connecticut 13.98# -0.1
2 Cha'Mia Rothwell FR Dartmouth 14.02# -0.1
3 Ellie Randolph SO Princeton 14.08# -0.1
4 Danielle Burns FR Villanova 14.34 -0.1
5 Maia Craver JR Princeton 14.58 -0.1
6 Tia Strackman FR Connecticut 14.60 -0.1
7 Viviane Orleans FR Monmouth 14.66 -0.1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 58.17 2012 Wendy Fawn-Dorr, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Devon Block-Funkhouser FR Princeton 1:01.75 2
2 Andrea Olsen SR Monmouth 1:02.42 1
3 Kathy Ann Cadet SR Manhattan 1:02.77 1
4 Sarah Osaheni SR Binghamton 1:02.80 1
5 McKenna Coakley SR Monmouth 1:03.76 2
6 Nia Driver SR Monmouth 1:03.85 1
7 Kathleen Sprout SR Dartmouth 1:03.91 1
8 Carly Bonnet SO Princeton 1:04.05 1
9 Tia Strackman FR Connecticut 1:04.57 1
10 Rasheedah Shardow JR Binghamton 1:04.68 2
11 Danielle Okonta FR Dartmouth 1:04.80 2
12 Danielle Burns FR Villanova 1:05.07 1
13 Viviane Orleans FR Monmouth 1:06.53 3
14 Arielle Massillon SR Villanova 1:06.70 2
15 Temi Odukale SO Villanova 1:06.81 2
16 Ashley Grenger SR Monmouth 1:11.50 3
17 Natalie Negroni SO Monmouth 1:15.27 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Meet Record: # 9:50.54 2012 Ashley Higginson, Saucony
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nell Crosby SO Columbia 10:25.50
2 Sydney Leiher JR Syracuse 10:25.54
3 Erin Holzbaur SO TCNJ 11:02.80
4 Lindsey Lucas JR Sacred Heart 11:06.13
5 Emily Burns SO Marist 11:06.39
6 Julia Jenkins SR St. Joseph's 11:07.71
7 Kelly Quinn SR Sacred Heart 11:08.46
8 Allison Schumann SR Cortland 11:12.22
9 Meghan LaTuso FR Buffalo 11:29.21
10 Alayna DeBruin SO York (Pa.) 11:44.58
11 Megan Davis SR NYU 11:48.35
12 Eliza Nichols FR Cortland 11:48.75
13 Justine Morris NA UNAT-NYU 11:59.43
14 Sarah Bent SR Sacred Heart 12:04.28
15 Antonia Palazzolo SO Sacred Heart 12:06.81
16 Morel Malcolm JR NYU 12:08.53
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet Record: # 46.72 2014 , Dartmouth
School Finals
================================================================
1 Manhattan 'A' 48.23
1) Paige Chapman JR 2) Kathy Ann Cadet SR
3) Niasia Boone FR 4) Dayzondra Gonzalez JR
2 Monmouth 'A' 48.51
1) Ashley McKinnon SO 2) Emily Schroepfer FR
3) Brianna Piazza SR 4) Domoah Kutu-Akoi JR
3 Princeton 'A' 49.37
1) Heide Baron FR 2) Ashley Willingham FR
3) Ellie Randolph SO 4) Christina Walter JR
-- Connecticut 'A' DNF
1) Elise Anderson JR 2) Taylor Anderson SR
3) Kat Surin SO 4) Taylor Woods FR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:45.40 2013 , St. John's
School Finals
================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 3:45.30#
1) Heide Baron FR 2) Ashley Willingham FR
3) Maia Craver JR 4) Elisa Steele SR
2 Monmouth 'A' 3:50.49
1) Andrea Olsen SR 2) Chandi Piiru SO
3) Antoniette Isekenegbe SR 4) Tionna Garner SR
3 Princeton 'B' 3:54.41
1) Jackie Berardo SO 2) Ashley Forte JR
3) Anna Jurew SO 4) Zoe Sims SR
4 Princeton 'C' 3:54.54
1) Devon Block-Funkhouser FR 2) Kaitlin Hanss SR
3) Carly Bonnet SO 4) Frances Lodge SO
5 Monmouth 'B' 3:55.54
1) Amber Stratz SO 2) Brianna Stratz SO
3) McKenna Coakley SR 4) Nia Driver SR
6 Manhattan 'A' 3:57.73
1) Mikeisha Kelly SO 2) Kathy Ann Cadet SR
3) Niasia Boone FR 4) Jasmine Davis SO
7 Dartmouth 'A' 3:58.45
1) Kathleen Sprout SR 2) Maria Garman SO
3) Shanthi Hiremath FR 4) Kayla Gilding SO
8 Princeton 'D' 4:07.33
1) Allison Glossinger SO 2) Melana Hammel JR
3) Mikaela Sawyer SO 4) Madelyn Baron JR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 1.84m 2006 Deidra Mullen, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nnenna Ibe SO Princeton 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O XO XXX
2 Chloe Angelini SO Monmouth 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP O O XXX
3 Frances Lodge SO Princeton 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O XXX
4 Maria Garman SO Dartmouth 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
5 McKenna Coakley SR Monmouth 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
5 Jackie Crunden SR Binghamton 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP O XXX
7 Kayla Dobies FR Princeton 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
8 Casey Sturts SR Monmouth 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP XXO XXX
8 Miranda Lawson SR Dartmouth 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
10 Natalie Negroni SO Monmouth 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
-- Noel Labb SR Monmouth NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 3.95m 2012 Abigail Schaffer, Moravian
Meet Record: # 3.95m 4/9/2016 Allison Harris, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Marissa Robbins SR Manhattan 3.85m 12-07.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
O O XO O O XXX
2 Julia Valenti FR Dartmouth 3.85m 12-07.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
P XO O XXO O XXX
3 Abigail Sharkey JR Columbia 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
O O O XXX
4 Casey Sturts SR Monmouth 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
XO O O XXX
5 Samantha Beyar FR Binghamton 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
O XO XXO XXX
6 Nicole Kelly SO Connecticut 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XO XXX
7 Katlyn Rymarzow SO Princeton 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XXO XXX
8 Brittany Henderson JR Princeton 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XXO XXX
-- Shanthi Hiremath FR Dartmouth NH
3.35
XXX
-- Laurel Bailey SO Connecticut NH
3.35 3.50
P XXX
-- Lauren Santi SR Princeton NH
3.35
XXX
-- Megan Gambuti SR Monmouth NH
3.35
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: # 6.13m 2012 Aurelie Talbot, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Taylor Woods FR Connecticut 5.87m -1.1 19-03.25
5.87m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
2 Cha'Mia Rothwell FR Dartmouth 5.63m 2.1 18-05.75
FOUL(+0.0) 5.63m(2.1) 5.41m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.4)
2 Domoah Kutu-Akoi JR Monmouth 5.63m -1.4 18-05.75
5.36m(1.4) 5.54m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.1) 5.63m(-1.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.28m(-0.6)
4 Patrice Baston SO Monmouth 5.57m 0.8 18-03.25
FOUL(2.8) 5.57m(0.8) 5.55m(3.3) 5.38m(-1.3) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.43m(0.2)
5 Faustina Owoh FR Monmouth 5.52m 1.5 18-01.50
5.38m(2.4) FOUL(4.1) 5.40m(2.1) 5.52m(1.5) PASS PASS
6 Folasade Akinfe FR Dartmouth 5.50m -0.2 18-00.50
5.28m(0.1) 5.50m(-0.2) 5.24m(-0.1) 5.22m(2.5) 5.40m(0.5) 5.32m(1.3)
7 Ariel Becker SR Princeton 5.37m 0.8 17-07.50
FOUL(0.9) 5.37m(0.8) 5.04m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.6)
8 Marley Byrne SR Villanova 5.34m 2.0 17-06.25
FOUL(1.6) 5.34m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
9 Maryam Hassan FR Columbia 5.31m +0.0 17-05.25
5.10m(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0)
10 Alexandra Patrick SO Villanova 5.25m 0.9 17-02.75
5.25m(0.9) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9)
11 Ashley McKinnon SO Monmouth 5.21m 0.5 17-01.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.21m(0.5)
12 Alyssa Mustafa SO Binghamton 5.18m -0.3 17-00.00
5.18m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.4) 5.14m(0.7)
13 Mariah Hubbard FR Monmouth 5.10m -0.6 16-08.75
5.10m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)
14 Gloria Donou FR Unattached 5.08m 1.5 16-08.00
FOUL(0.2) 5.08m(1.5) FOUL(-0.9)
15 Alex Lanzafame SR Princeton 4.97m -0.5 16-03.75
FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.97m(-0.5)
16 Niki Cleary SO Villanova 4.93m 1.8 16-02.25
4.93m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
17 Mikaela Sawyer SO Princeton 4.83m 0.7 15-10.25
FOUL(1.4) 4.83m(0.7) FOUL(3.3)
18 Carson Brisk FR Princeton 4.68m 2.1 15-04.25
4.68m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.4)
-- Maia Craver JR Princeton FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Maia Hauschild FR Princeton FOUL
FOUL(2.8) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.4)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Meet Record: # 12.81m 2012 Nadie Eke, Columbia
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kerri Davidson SO Princeton 11.81m NWI 38-09.00
10.97m(-0.5) 11.80m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 11.61m(2.1) 11.81m(-0.0) 11.73m(-0.2)
2 Folasade Akinfe FR Dartmouth 11.69m 2.0 38-04.25
11.29m(0.3) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.02m(-1.4) 10.98m(+0.0) 11.65m(2.5) 11.69m(2.0)
3 Maryam Hassan FR Columbia 11.50m -1.5 37-08.75
10.94m(0.4) 11.44m(-1.5) 11.32m(0.5) 11.33m(-0.2) 11.50m(-1.5) 11.37m(1.9)
4 Christine Donat SR Connecticut 11.43m 1.3 37-06.00
FOUL(-0.6) 11.27m(1.6) 11.43m(1.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3)
5 Mariah Hubbard FR Monmouth 11.37m -0.5 37-03.75
11.00m(0.2) 10.93m(-1.1) 11.35m(1.5) 11.12m(0.5) 11.33m(0.2) 11.37m(-0.5)
6 Patrice Baston SO Monmouth 11.30m -0.7 37-01.00
10.99m(3.2) FOUL(2.0) 11.09m(2.8) 11.06m(2.8) 10.85m(-0.4) 11.30m(-0.7)
7 Lauren Krivacsy SR Binghamton 11.13m 1.3 36-06.25
10.79m(2.0) 11.13m(1.3) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.57m(-1.1) FOUL(0.6) 10.80m(0.8)
8 Sydney Hausman SR Princeton 11.00m 2.4 36-01.25
FOUL(1.8) 10.89m(-0.9) 11.00m(2.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 10.87m(0.1)
9 Sunja Joseph JR Binghamton 10.88m 1.6 35-08.50
FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) 10.88m(1.6)
10 Delaney Kerkhof JR Princeton 10.42m 0.3 34-02.25
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3) 10.42m(0.3)
-- Alex Lanzafame SR Princeton FOUL
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0)
-- Danielle McLean SR Binghamton FOUL
FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.7)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 15.40m 2015 Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kennedy O'Dell JR Princeton 13.87m 45-06.25
13.11m 13.16m 13.70m 13.19m FOUL 13.87m
2 Allison Taub SO Monmouth 13.79m 45-03.00
13.79m 13.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Jordan Wildermuth FR Monmouth 13.17m 43-02.50
FOUL 12.84m 13.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Alicia Hester JR Monmouth 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m 12.42m FOUL FOUL 12.17m FOUL
5 Oyin Adewale JR Binghamton 12.51m 41-00.50
10.93m 12.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Justine Morgan SO Monmouth 12.04m 39-06.00
11.83m 11.97m FOUL FOUL 12.04m 12.03m
7 Brooke Bonney JR Binghamton 11.79m 38-08.25
11.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Jade Cunningham SO Monmouth 11.47m 37-07.75
11.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Onnie Coles SO Monmouth 11.23m 36-10.25
11.23m FOUL FOUL
10 Amelia Ali SO Dartmouth 10.73m 35-02.50
10.73m FOUL FOUL
11 Faith Blamon SR Monmouth 10.38m 34-00.75
10.38m FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 52.46m 2004 Gina Lomanco, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kennedy O'Dell JR Princeton 44.66m 146-06
44.60m FOUL 41.84m 38.23m 40.14m 44.66m
2 Jade Cunningham SO Monmouth 42.65m 139-11
40.08m 42.65m 41.45m 37.64m 37.68m 42.17m
3 Oyin Adewale JR Binghamton 37.77m 123-11
33.51m FOUL FOUL 36.26m 37.77m 35.22m
4 Allison Taub SO Monmouth 37.73m 123-09
FOUL 33.62m 35.62m 35.65m 36.71m 37.73m
5 Alexandria Zimmerman JR Villanova 37.55m 123-02
FOUL 30.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.55m
6 Amelia Ali SO Dartmouth 37.53m 123-01
FOUL FOUL 35.22m 37.53m FOUL 32.20m
7 Brooke Bonney JR Binghamton 37.27m 122-03
35.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.27m
8 Faith Blamon SR Monmouth 29.22m 95-10
29.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Taylor Thrunk JR Monmouth 27.90m 91-06
27.90m FOUL FOUL
-- Alicia Hester JR Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jordan Wildermuth FR Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 68.71m 2014 Julia Ratcliffe, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Julia Ratcliffe SR Princeton 68.05m 223-03
FOUL 68.05m FOUL FOUL 66.12m FOUL
2 Alina Duran Unattached 60.02m 196-11
58.28m 58.99m FOUL FOUL 60.02m FOUL
3 Kennedy O'Dell JR Princeton 56.18m 184-04
54.75m FOUL 53.03m FOUL 55.13m 56.18m
4 Ellen Scott-Young FR Princeton 54.53m 178-11
52.79m 51.49m 51.63m 54.53m 53.38m FOUL
5 Meghan Serdock SR Oneonta 53.79m 176-06
53.67m FOUL 51.83m 53.63m 51.63m 53.79m
6 Kennisha Okereke JR Monmouth 53.69m 176-02
52.55m 53.69m 47.14m 49.17m 51.50m FOUL
7 Alicia Hester JR Monmouth 51.30m 168-04
FOUL FOUL 51.30m 50.49m 49.04m 49.38m
8 Brooke Bonney JR Binghamton 50.85m 166-10
46.55m FOUL 49.81m FOUL FOUL 50.85m
9 Taylor Thrunk JR Monmouth 48.74m 159-11
47.25m 47.27m 48.74m
10 Jordan Wildermuth FR Monmouth 48.39m 158-09
48.39m 43.15m 47.93m
11 Amelia Ali SO Dartmouth 46.37m 152-01
46.37m 45.80m FOUL
12 Oyin Adewale JR Binghamton 45.93m 150-08
45.93m 45.25m 41.91m
13 Allison Taub SO Monmouth 45.23m 148-05
FOUL 45.23m 44.91m
14 Jade Cunningham SO Monmouth 41.37m 135-09
40.00m FOUL 41.37m
15 Bridget Douglas JR Dartmouth 40.27m 132-01
38.45m 40.27m FOUL
16 Justine Morgan SO Monmouth 38.90m 127-07
38.90m FOUL FOUL
17 Onnie Coles SO Monmouth 36.05m 118-03
FOUL 36.05m FOUL
18 Faith Blamon SR Monmouth 35.69m 117-01
FOUL 35.69m FOUL
-- Taylor DeClerck SR Oneonta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 49.03m 2003 Jen Austin, Rutgers
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dominique Ouellette Unattached 52.54m# 172-04
47.63m 49.64m 46.86m 48.36m 50.91m 52.54m
2 Stephanie Roones JR Monmouth 41.85m 137-04
34.97m 39.54m 39.09m 34.97m 37.94m 41.85m
3 Faith Blamon SR Monmouth 41.20m 135-02
37.31m 31.51m 41.20m 37.55m 37.48m 40.66m
4 Ariel Becker SR Princeton 39.59m 129-11
FOUL 39.59m FOUL 35.59m 38.47m 36.37m
5 Bridget Douglas JR Dartmouth 39.23m 128-08
34.15m 36.68m 34.67m 37.07m 39.23m 37.22m
6 Kristen Kowalski SO Monmouth 38.08m 124-11
34.70m FOUL 37.03m 36.86m 33.20m 38.08m
7 Hannah Lee SR Villanova 37.18m 122-00
34.95m 37.18m 33.58m 34.40m 34.47m FOUL
8 Kristin Krier SO Monmouth 36.10m 118-05
36.10m 34.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Lauren Miller JR Binghamton 35.42m 116-02
FOUL 35.42m 32.81m
10 Allison Taub SO Monmouth 35.17m 115-05
31.83m FOUL 35.17m
11 Paige Demetriades SO Unattached 34.59m 113-06
34.59m 34.15m FOUL
12 Miranda Lawson SR Dartmouth 31.95m 104-10
27.81m 31.95m 31.08m
13 Isabella Barilla FR Monmouth 30.43m 99-10
28.13m 30.42m 30.43m
14 Maria Garman SO Dartmouth 27.18m 89-02
27.18m FOUL FOUL
15 Kimberly McKinnon SR Monmouth 22.69m 74-05
22.69m FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·10287 views
History for Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor Invitational
Show 2 more
|